Tabela

Klasa B (Podokręg Skoczów) – sezon 2019/2020

Lp.DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1CKS PIAST82271029:6
2LKS RUDNIK82170129:11
3LKS OCHABY 9681240425:18
4LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE81240419:28
5LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II81240417:25
6GKS KACZYCE8822419:24
7TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN8721516:25
8LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC8721514:21
9MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE841166:16

Wyniki:

 

Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00CKS PIAST – GKS KACZYCE5:0
2019-08-25/17:00LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE2:1
2019-08-25/17:00LKS OCHABY 96 – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC0:2
2019-09-04/18:00TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – LKS RUDNIK0:3

 

Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN3:4
2019-08-31/17:00LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – CKS PIAST 3:5
2019-09-01/17:00MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – LKS OCHABY 960:2
2019-09-01/17:00GKS KACZYCE – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II5:2

 

Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-08/16:00LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE2:1
2019-09-08/16:00LKS OCHABY 96 – GKS KACZYCE4:3
2019-09-08/16:00TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE3:0
2019-09-08/16:00LKS RUDNIK – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC6:0

 

Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:00LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – LKS OCHABY 964:3
2019-09-14/16:00CKS PIAST – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II5:0
2019-09-15/16:00MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – LKS RUDNIK0:2
2019-09-15/16:00GKS KACZYCE – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN2:2

 

Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE1:1
2019-09-22/16:00LKS OCHABY 96 – CKS PIAST0:2
2019-09-22/16:00TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE3:4
2019-09-22/16:00LKS RUDNIK – GKS KACZYCE4:1

 

Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – LKS RUDNIK0:6
2019-09-28/16:00CKS PIAST – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN1:0
2019-09-29/16:00GKS KACZYCE – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC5:1
2019-09-29/16:00LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – LKS OCHABY 963:6

 

Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE6:0
2019-10-06/15:00TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II3:4
2019-10-06/15:00LKS RUDNIK – CKS PIAST2:6
2019-10-06/15:00MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – GKS KACZYCE1:1

 

Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE – MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE2:1
2019-10-12/15:00CKS PIAST – LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC1:1
2019-10-13/15:00LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II – LKS RUDNIK2:3
2019-10-13/15:00LKS OCHABY 96 – TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN8:1

 

Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC – LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II1:2
2019-10-20/15:00LKS RUDNIK – LKS OCHABY 963:2
2019-10-20/15:00MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE – CKS PIAST0:4
2019-10-20/15:00GKS KACZYCE – LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE2:5