Liga Okręgowa 2021/2022

Liga Okręgowa Skoczowsko-Żywiecka

DrużynaMPktZRPBramki
Błyskawica Drogomyśl1536120357:19
Tempo Puńców1536113153:11
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1535112244:11
Bory Pietrzykowice153194229:14
CKS Piast152992452:29
Koszarawa Żywiec152783427:23
Soła Rajcza152574443:17
Beskid Skoczów152473547:25
Spójnia Zebrzydowice152062727:31
WSS Wisła w Wiśle151954629:47
LKS Pogórze151853726:30
Wisła Strumień1513411022:45
Skałka Żabnica1511321026:51
Podhalanka Milówka159231021:40
LKS Leśna156201319:48
Metal Węgierska Górka15310146:87

 TERMINARZ

Kolejka 1
14.08.2021
CKS Piast 6:1 LKS Pogórze
Bramki: P. Fatalski 3′, I. Jeleń 11′, I. Jeleń 27′, T. Szyper 40′, I. Jeleń 66′, T. Szyper 67′

Kolejka 2
21.08.2021
WSS Wisła w Wiśle 2:4 CKS Piast
Bramki: T. Szyper 21′, I. Jeleń 63′, Niemczyk 67′, Węglorz 90′

Kolejka 3
25 SIERPNIA – środa
17:00 CKS Piast 4:2 Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Bramki: T. Szyper 36′, J. Węglorz 42′, J. Jeleń 61′, I. Jeleń 88′

Kolejka 4
28 SIERPNIA – sobota
17:00 CKS Piast 3:2 LKS Leśna
Bramki: I. Jeleń 24′, T. Szyper 40′, J. Węglorz 90′

Kolejka 5
4 WRZEŚNIA – sobota
Podhalanka Milówka 2:3 CKS Piast
Bramki: G. Niemczyk 47′, M. Piwko 60′, T. Szyper 73′

Kolejka 6
11 WRZEŚNIA – sobota
CKS Piast 4:0 Soła Rajcza
Bramki: T. Szyper 27′, I. Jeleń 50′, T. Szyper 56′, G. Niemczyk 84′

Kolejka 7
18 WRZEŚNIA – sobota
Skałka Żabnica 2:8 CKS Piast
Bramki: I.Jeleń 37′(k.), J.Jeleń 39′, J.Jeleń 52′, I.Jeleń 58′, J.Jeleń 66′, I.Jeleń 69′, J.Jeleń 70′, M.Górniak 88′

Kolejka 8
25 WRZEŚNIA – sobota
CKS Piast 2:3 Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Bramki: T.Szyper 37′, J.Jeleń 45′

Kolejka 9
2 PAŹDZIERNIKA – sobota
Koszarawa Żywiec 5:3 CKS Piast
Bramki: I.Jeleń 2′ (k.), I.Jeleń 20′, I.Jeleń 47′

Kolejka 10
9 PAŹDZIERNIKA – sobota
CKS Piast 6:1 Wisła Strumień
Bramki: gol samobójczy 14′, J. Jeleń 67′, I. Jeleń 68′, T. Szyper 70′, I. Jeleń 72′, J. Jeleń 78′

Kolejka 11
16 PAŹDZIERNIKA – sobota
CKS Piast 6:0 Metal Węgierska Górka
Bramki: : I.Jeleń 14′, I.Jeleń 23′, M.Volkmer 32′, J.Jeleń 38′ (k.), J.Jeleń 50′, K.Sikora 53′

Kolejka 12
23 PAŹDZIERNIKA – sobota
CKS Piast 1:5 Tempo Puńców
Bramki: : T.Szyper 13′

Kolejka 13
30 PAŹDZIERNIKA – sobota
Beskid Skoczów 1:1 CKS Piast
Bramki: I. Jeleń 51′

Kolejka 14
6 LISTOPADA – sobota
CKS Piast 0:2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

Kolejka 15
11 LISTOPADA – czwartek
Bory Pietrzykowice 1:1 CKS Piast
Bramki: I. Jeleń 90+2′