LIGA OKRĘGOWA 2023/2024

lp.DrużynaMPktZRPBramki
1Błyskawica Drogomyśl1536113149:18
2CKS PIAST1533110455:28
3Podhalanka Milówka153295138:17
4Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec153093343:24
5Wisła Strumień152783437:31
6Bory Pietrzykowice152574428:23
7Beskid Skoczów142473433:15
8GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz152163643:31
9Victoria Hażlach151961831:39
10Spójnia Zebrzydowice131752625:22
11WSS Wisła w Wiśle151644725:32
12Góral Istebna151543830:33
13Smrek Ślemień141543721:35
14Skałka Żabnica1512401130:60
15Soła Rajcza151024913:41
16LKS Goleszów151011415:67

TERMINARZ

KOLEJKA 1
13 SIERPNIA – NIEDZIELA 
15:00 Smrek Ślemień 4:2 CKS Piast 
Bramki: M.Broda – 21′, M.Byrczek 88′

KOLEJKA 2
15 SIERPNIA – WTOREK 
17:00 CKS Piast 4:2 WSS Wisła w Wiśle
Bramki: J.Węglorz 11′, D.Flejszman 57′, G.Niemczyk 67′, I. Jeleń 69′

KOLEJKA 3
19 SIERPNIA – SOBOTA
15:00 Victoria Hażlach 5:4 CKS Piast
Bramki: G.Niemczyk 30′, W.Kołek 52′, J. Jeleń 68′, G.Niemczyk 85′ 

KOLEJKA 4
26 SIERPNIA – SOBOTA
17:00 CKS Piast 5:1 Podhalanka Milówka
Bramki: I.Jeleń 24′, J.Jeleń 49′, G.Niemczyk 77′, G.Niemczyk 81′, J.Jeleń 89′

KOLEJKA 5
2 WRZEŚNIA – SOBOTA
17:00 LKS Goleszów 1:3 CKS Piast
Bramki: M.Broda 71′, I.Jeleń 80′, I.Jeleń 90′

KOLEJKA 6
9 WRZEŚNIA – SOBOTA
16:00 CKS Piast 3:0 Góral Istebna
Bramki: G.Niemczyk 8′, I.Jeleń 29′, D.Flejszman 89′

KOLEJKA 7
27 WRZEŚNIA – ŚRODA
16:45 Spójnia Zebrzydowice 2:4 CKS Piast
Bramki: I.Jeleń 3′, T.Szyper 8′, J.Jeleń 69′, J.Węglorz 80′

KOLEJKA 8
23 WRZEŚNIA – SOBOTA
16:00 CKS Piast 1:0 Wisła Strumień
Bramki: I.Jeleń 66′

KOLEJKA 9
30 WRZEŚNIA – SOBOTA
16:00 Beskid Skoczów 3:1 CKS Piast
Bramki: I.Jeleń 18′

KOLEJKA 10
7 PAŹDZIERNIKA – SOBOTA
15:00 Błyskawica Drogomyśl 5:0 CKS Piast

KOLEJKA 11
14 PAŹDZIERNIKA – SOBOTA
15:00 CKS Piast 3:2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Bramki: I.Jeleń 51′, J.Jeleń 79′, J.Jeleń 83′

KOLEJKA 12
21 PAŹDZIERNIKA – SOBOTA
15:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 2:5 CKS Piast
Bramki: M.Kaczmarczyk 16’, I. Jeleń 33′, J. Jeleń 35′, R. Fornal 81′, J. Jeleń 84′

KOLEJKA 13
28 PAŹDZIERNIKA – SOBOTA
15:00 CKS Piast 6:0 Soła Rajcza
Bramki: G.Niemczyk 38′, J.Węglorz 51′, J.Jeleń 60′, M.Greń 66′, M.Kaczmarczyk 72′, G.Niemczyk 89′

KOLEJKA 14
4 LISTOPADA – SOBOTA
14:00 Stal-Śrubiarnia Żywiec 1:3 CKS Piast
Bramki: I.Jeleń 4′, J.Węglorz 6′, M.Kaczmarczyk 23′

KOLEJKA 15
11 LISTOPADA – SOBOTA
14:00 CKS Piast 11:0 Skałka Żabnica
Bramki: J.Węglorz 11’, I.Jeleń 13’, M.Kaczmarczyk 15’, G.Niemczyk 40’, J.Jeleń 50’, 58′, W.Kołek 68′, G.Niemczyk 70′, I.Jeleń 83′, J.Jeleń 86′, W.Kołek 90′